|
2. Otto Fritz RIEMER |
|
B: |
10 Mar 1900 |
P: |
Ruhland, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
M: |
4 Oct 1924 |
P: |
Altdöbern, Calau, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
6 Jan 1986 |
P: |
Cottbus, Spree-Neisse, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
4. Johann Heinrich RIEMER |
|
B: |
9 Jul 1876 |
P: |
Rohna, Gera, Thuringen, Germany |
M: |
7 Jan 1900 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
D: |
28 Aug 1963 |
P: |
Welzow, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
8. Christian Gotthelf Leberecht RIEMER |
=> |
|
B: |
28 Jun 1826 |
P: |
W?rschnitz, Grossenhain, Sachsen, Germany |
M: |
24 Jun 1855 |
P: |
K?nigsbr?ck, Kamenz, Sachsen, Germany |
D: |
20 Dec 1905 |
P: |
Rohna, Gera, Thuringen, Germany |
|
9. Johanna Sophia SEIFERT |
=> |
|
B: |
15 Jul 1831 |
P: |
Laussnitz, Kamenz, Sachsen, Germany |
D: |
14 May 1910 |
P: |
Frauenhain, Germany |
|
5. Helene Linna Hedwig SCHENK |
|
B: |
15 Dec 1879 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
D: |
25 Feb 1933 |
P: |
Cottbus, Spree-Neisse, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
10. August Hermann SCHENK |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Mar 1845 |
P: |
Namslau, Silesia, Germany |
M: |
20 Aug 1867 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
D: |
8 Jan 1895 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
|
11. Johanna Caroline LIEWALD |
=> |
|
B: |
17 Apr 1847 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
D: |
24 Jun 1921 |
P: |
Giessmansdorf, Bunzlau, Luckau, Silesia, Germany |
|
|
6. Ernst Julius BEHRENDT |
|
B: |
12 Nov 1860 |
P: |
Treuenbrietzen, Jüterbog, Treuenbrietzen, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Germany |
M: |
22 Nov 1898 |
P: |
Calau, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
1 Mar 1934 |
P: |
Altdöbern, Calau, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
12. Leberecht Julius BEHRENDT |
=> |
|
B: |
6 Feb 1833 |
P: |
Treuenbrietzen, Jüterbog, Treuenbrietzen, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Germany |
M: |
3 May 1857 |
P: |
Treuenbrietzen, Jüterbog, Treuenbrietzen, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
13. Johanna Charlotte Karolina TRÜBENER |
=> |
|
B: |
19 Sep 1832 |
P: |
Treuenbrietzen, Jüterbog, Treuenbrietzen, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
2 Jan 1909 |
P: |
Treuenbrietzen, Jüterbog, Treuenbrietzen, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
7. Antonia Anna BAHR |
|
B: |
7 Jul 1877 |
P: |
Calau, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
1947 |
P: |
Altdöbern, Calau, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
14. Carl August Hermann BAAR |
=> |
|
B: |
27 May 1837 |
P: |
Kirchhain, Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, Germany |
M: |
15 Oct 1865 |
P: |
Calau, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
3 Jun 1883 |
P: |
Calau, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
|
15. Auguste Emilie ENGHUSEN |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Feb 1839 |
P: |
Calau, Oberspreewald-Lausitz, Brandenburg, Germany |
D: |
2 Feb 1916 |
P: |
Altdöbern, Calau, Brandenburg, Germany |
|